MatchTrak | S11Q97-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11

> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R97 TeamsBU05 - Region R97 Teams
Gary Robinson ( Red Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Osborne 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Furtwangler 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Wood ( Monster Trucks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R97 TeamsBU06 - Region R97 Teams
Jason Badgley ( Blue Kings ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Kerfoot ( Q97-Kerfoot_J ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Micjhael kim ( Black Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Trisha McKinney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R97 TeamsBU08 - Region R97 Teams
Charles Geber ( Wolf Pack ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christian Morwood 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
lance mcbride 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Ellersiek ( Blue Thunderstorms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Acevedo 1 0 - 0 - 1 1 1 0 4 0 4 4.00 0
Scott Clymer 1 0 - 0 - 1 1 1 0 4 0 4 4.00 0
Tyler Parks 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Rebecca Tierney 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 8 -7 -1 0 -1 -0.50 1
Trevor Wilson ( Newport Extra ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 37 9 28 22 0 22 2.75 0
Trevor Wilson 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 0 11 20 0 20 10.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R97 TeamsBU10 - Region R97 Teams
Andrew Giraud 8 1 - 6 - 1 18 36 -18 22 0 22 2.75 0
jason Henniger 8 0 - 5 - 3 18 36 -18 19 0 19 2.37 0
Jeremiah Kearns ( Detonators ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 41 4 37 82 0 82 9.11 1
kirstie acevedo ( Great White Cream Puffs ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 25 15 10 66 0 66 7.33 0
Patrick Shedarowich 7 1 - 5 - 1 15 22 -7 20 0 20 2.86 0
Rebecca Tierney ( Crimson spiders ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 35 39 -4 46 0 46 5.11 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jair Rochverger ( Newport Surfers ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 33 6 27 21 0 21 3.00 0
Jair Rochverger ( Newport Surfers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 3 2 12 0 12 6.00 0
John Alvino ( Newport Academy Silvers ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 32 24 8 19 0 19 1.90 0
Melissa Spint ( Newport Academy Red ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 30 20 10 14 0 14 1.56 0
Paul Pearce ( Newport Academy Blues ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 36 20 16 20 0 20 2.22 0
Todd Abboud ( Newport Academy All-Blacks ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 32 18 14 15 0 15 1.67 0
Hide details for BU13 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU13 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Terry Coville ( Vipers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 19 0 19 9.50 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Terry Coville 8 3 - 2 - 3 14 14 0 12 0 12 1.50 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Erik Kristiansen 10 5 - 5 - 0 30 35 -5 14 0 14 1.40 1
Paul Hillson 8 5 - 3 - 0 25 13 12 15 0 15 1.88 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Preston Kenney ( The Blue Team ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 16 41 -25 6 0 6 0.75 1
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Hillson 5 3 - 2 - 0 18 12 6 9 0 9 1.80 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R97 TeamsGU05 - Region R97 Teams
douglas burford, ( Aqua Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Hackney ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Johnson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Quinn, 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rickesh Patel ( Pirates ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Susanne Henderson ( Lilac Attack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R97 TeamsGU06 - Region R97 Teams
Amanda Susank 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Cordova ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Katherine Crawford ( Red Hot Cherries ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kellie Newcombe 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
lance mcbride ( Pink Dolphines ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laurel Tippett ( Jelly Bean Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Taylor Patten 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wesley Kuhne 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R97 TeamsGU08 - Region R97 Teams
Brian McAllister 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gabriel Bowne ( Purple Lighting ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 2 6 9 0 9 9.00 0
Gary Robinson ( Blueberry Seahorses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Furtwangler 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Belliti ( Blue Dolphins ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Joseph Horton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Fairfax ( Pink Lightning ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Michael Murphy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
RICHARD JUGE ( Pink Flamingos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven Roth ( American Girls ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 8 -6 2 0 2 2.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Melissa Morris ( Jailbreakers ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 44 10 34 23 0 23 2.56 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R97 TeamsGU10 - Region R97 Teams
Ann Williams 10 3 - 5 - 2 29 38 -9 48 0 48 4.80 0
Brett Baker 9 1 - 4 - 4 18 27 -9 33 0 33 3.67 0
Jason Van der Steen ( Blue Blizzards ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 18 21 -3 32 0 32 3.56 0
Marc Bablot ( Strikers FC ) 10 8 - 0 - 2 33 12 21 81 0 81 8.10 0
Michael Murphy ( Storm Chasers ) 10 6 - 2 - 2 33 18 15 69 0 69 6.90 0
Michael Yankauskas ( Green Gremlins ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 21 19 2 56 0 56 5.60 0
Stephen Zalenski ( Trouble Makers ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 22 33 -11 32 0 32 3.56 0
Steven Roth ( BLUE PHANTOMS ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 24 30 -6 44 0 44 4.89 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bijan Achak 8 1 - 7 - 0 5 42 -37 3 0 3 0.38 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bill Rivard 9 5 - 3 - 1 22 16 6 16 0 16 1.78 0
Bill Rivard ( Blue Angels ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 3 3 18 0 18 9.00 0
Jeff Grant 7 7 - 0 - 0 23 4 19 21 0 21 3.00 0
Jeff Grant ( Newport Crushers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 18 0 18 9.00 0
Jeff Williams 7 7 - 0 - 0 30 4 26 21 0 21 3.00 0
Jeremy Kearns ( Tsunami Surfers ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 17 19 -2 9 0 9 1.13 0
Jeremy Topping ( Cherry Bombs ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 13 19 -6 12 0 12 1.50 0
Preston Kenney ( Nothing Cute ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 15 17 -2 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Eckles ( Riptide ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 27 10 17 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Francis De Giorgio 7 2 - 5 - 0 16 31 -15 6 0 6 0.86 0
Michael Yankauskas 8 5 - 3 - 0 26 14 12 15 0 15 1.88 0
rebecca Tierney 8 6 - 1 - 1 33 12 21 19 0 19 2.37 0
Rebecca Tierney 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 3 4 18 0 18 9.00 0
Troy Golshan 10 5 - 2 - 3 20 9 11 18 0 18 1.80 0
Troy Golshan ( Newport ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 1 1 0 8 0 8 4.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Eric Rans 3 3 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 27 0 27 9.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Rans 6 3 - 1 - 2 14 7 7 11 0 11 1.83 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]